Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 

 Current table                                                                                        

 Day 1, Day 2, Day 3, Day 4, Day 5, Day 6, Day 7, 
Day 8, Day 9, Day 10, Day 11, Day 12,Day13

Day 1 - 9th August 1998    (17.30h)

 Balkan Skopje Osogovo Kocani 
0 
0 
 Tikves Kavadarci Rabotnicki Skopje 
0 
 Pelister Bitola Borec Veles 
3 
 1
 Makedonija Skopje Sasa Makedonska Kamenica 
1 
 0
 Pobeda Prilep Skopje  
6 
 0
Vardar Skopje  Sileks Kratovo 
2 
1 
Cementarnica Skopje  Sloga Skopje 
0 
1 
  Back to top
 
 

Day 2 -16th August 1998    (17.00h)

Osogovo Kocani Sloga Skopje
1 
4
Sileks Kratovo  Cementarnica Skopje
0 
Skopje  Vardar Skopje
 2
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica Pobeda Prilep
1 
 1
Borec Veles  Makedonija Skopje 
 1
Rabotnicki Skopje Pelister Bitola
1 
Balkan Skopje Tikves Kavadarci
  Back to top
 
 

Day 3 -23rd August 1998    (17.00h)

Tikves Kavadarci Osogovo Kocani
2 
0 
Pelister Bitola Balkan Skopje
Makedonija Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
 4
Pobeda Prilep Borec Veles
 3
Vardar Skopje Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
 1
Cementarnica Skopje Skopje
Sloga Skopje Sileks Kratovo
 0
  Back to top
 
 

Day 4 -29th August 1998    (17.00h)

Osogovo Kocani Sileks Kratovo
2
1
Skopje Sloga Skopje
0
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica Cementarnica Skopje
 1
Borec Veles Vardar Skopje
 3
Rabotnicki Skopje Pobeda Prilep
1
 0
Balkan Skopje Makedonija Skopje
 1
Tikves Kavadarci Pelister Bitola
 0
 0
  Back to top
 
 

Day 5 -13th September 1998    (16.00h)

Pelister Bitola Osogovo Kocani
1
0
Makedonija Skopje Tikves Kavadarci
5
Pobeda Prilep Balkan Skopje  2
Vardar Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje  6
Cementarnica Skopje Borec Veles
0
 2
Sloga Skopje Sasa Makedonska Kamenica  1
 0
Sileks Kratovo Skopje  6
 0
  Back to top
 
 

Day 6 -20th September 1998    (16.00h)

Osogovo Kocani Skopje
2
1
Sasa Makedonski Kamenica Sileks Kratovo
1
Borec Veles Sloga Skopje  1
Rabotnicki Skopje Cementarnica Skopje  2
Balkan Skopje Vardar Skopje
1
Tikves Kavadarci Pobeda Prilep  0
Pelister Bitola Makedonija Skopje  4
  Back to top
 
 

Day 7 -26th September 1998    (15.30h)

 Vardar Skopje Tikves Kavadarci
6
0
Balkan Skopje Cementarnica Skopje
0
Makedonija Skopje Osogovo Kocani  1
Sloga Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje  1
Skopje Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
2
Pobeda Prilep Pelister Bitola  5
Sileks Kratovo Borec Veles  1
  Back to top
 
 

Day 8 - 4th October 1998    (15.00h)

Osogovo Kocani Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
2
1
Borec Veles Skopje
3
Rabotnicki Skopje Sileks Kratovo  0
Balkan Skopje Sloga Skopje  0
Tikves Kavadarci Cementarnica Skopje
2
Pelister Bitola Vardar Skopje  1
Makedonija Skopje Pobeda Prilep  1
  Back to top
 
 

Day 9 - 18th October 1998    (15.00h)

Vardar Skopje Makedonija Skopje
2
2
Sloga Skopje Tikves Kavadarci
2
Sileks Kratovo Balkan Skopje 7
Pobeda Prilep Osogovo Kocani  4
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica Borec Veles
1
Cementarnica Skopje Pelister Bitola  5
Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje  1
  Back to top
 

Day 10 - 25th October 1998    (15.00h)

Pobeda Prilep Vardar Skopje
Makedonija Skopje Cementarnica Skopje
1
Pelister Bitola Sloga Skopje  0
Tikves Kavadarci Sileks Kratovo  0
Balkan Skopje Skopje
2
Rabotnicki Skopje Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
2
Osogovo Kocani Borec Veles  2
  Back to top
 

Day 11 - 1st November 1998    (15.00h)

Sloga Skopje Makedonija Skopje
Sileks Kratovo Pelister Bitola
4
Vardar Skopje Osogovo Kocani  2
Cementarnica Skopje Pobeda Prilep  2
Skopje Tikves Kavadarci
1
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica Balkan Skopje  2
0
Borec Veles Rabotnicki Skopje  2
  Back to top
 

 Day 12 - 8st November 1998    (13.00h)

*Vardar Skopje Cementarnica Skopje
Osogovo Kocani Rabotnicki Skopje
3
2 
Balkan Skopje Borec Veles  1
Tikves Kavadarci Sasa Makedonska Kamenica  2
Pelister Bitola Skopje
 1
Makedonija Skopje Sileks Kratovo  1
Pobeda Prilep Sloga Skopje  2
                    (* 07.11.98 -16.00)
  Back to top
 

 Day 13 - 22st November 1998    (13.00h)

Sloga Skopje Vardar Skopje
1
0
Sileks Kratovo Pobeda Prilep
1
Cementarnica Skopje Osogovo Kocani  1
Skopje Makedonija Skopje  1
Borec Veles Tikves Kavadarci
 0
Rabotnicki Skopje Balkan Skopje  2
0 
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica Pelister Bitola  3
 
  Back to top